3-manna DM

Final för herrar spelas lördagen den 14 dec kl 10.00, och damer spelar söndagen den 15 dec kl 12.00

3-manna DM

1 BK Kasi 2696 Malin Palosari Tarja Karlsson Virpi Forsebrink

2 Wfl 1 2672 Caroline Carlsson Annelie Johansson Anette Andersseon

3 Almen D 2658

4 BS Kulorna 2 2579 Anne Johansson Ann-Sofie Falkeling Jeanette Svahn

5 BS Kulorna 1 2507 Marianne Gustafsson Annette Clarelius Eva FalkenStröm

6 LC 17 2479 Marie Snarberg Gittan Ericsson Åsa Söderberg

7 Solklot 2361 Gunilla Jansson Maj-Britt Bohlin Ann Olsson

8 Bågen 2356 Anna Brokvist Towe Falk Sara Biehl

9 Wfl 2 2150 Kerstin Andersson Anita Olastuen Annica Edén

10 BS Kulorna 3 2204 Anna-Lena Lindstedt Anna-Lena Wester Ann Högberg

11 Wfl 3 2027 Inga-Lill B-Jansson Eva Augustsson Helena Harrysson

12 Chif 1987 Catharina Ståhle Elise Nordqvist Karin Karlsson

1.Tegner 5 3390 Joakim Norden, Daniel N-G, Kristian Persson

2 Jösse1 3352 Mattias Flodberg Mattias Nilsson Eric Sjöberg K-J Eliasson

3Tegnér2 3338 Pontus Svensson Emil Svensson Peter Johannesson

4 Kasi1 3336 Rainer Petrelius Torbjörn Wiktorsson Rolf Maajjaakkola

5 Tegner1 3278 Robin Sundfält Mikael Johannesson Mikael Andersson

6 Jösse 2 3277 Andreas Gusavsson Niklas Lindholm Björn Lindqvist

7 Nobel 2 3265 Johan Igelström Christian Liljestrand Daniel Svahn

8 Nobel 13253 Stefan Nilsson Christopher Lehmus Peter Igelström

9 Nobel 5 3212 Klas Thunberg, Pierre Röhnisch, Thomas Grankvist

10 LC 17 2 3181 Stefan Snarberg Per Lind Claes Nilsson

11Taifun1 3150 Jonas P-Planefors Robin SandbergTobias Edén

12 Gruvan 1 3148 Jan Johansson Benny Norlin Nicklas Norlin

13 Wåxnäs 3 139 Bengt Bäcklund Erik Bonde Johan Sundler

14 Kasi 2 3084 Kennet NäsTomas Karlsson Hans Andersson

15 Lc 17 3 3061 Conny JuliussonTom Thomsen Klas Bergman

16 Taifun 1 3041 Brian Folkesson Lennart Johansson Marcus Rudolfsson

17 Nobel 4 2978 Tobias Jarlemark Per Olsson Jonas Nordqvist

18 LC 17 1 2963  Henrik Öhberg Hasse Gustafsson Reino Vargen

19 Tegner 3 2957 Peter Hahn Lars LindhSören Larsson

20 Bågen 1 2929 Tomas Henriksson Samuel Mäkinen Lars Höglin

21 Kasi 3 2916 Per Tomassen Leif Borg Ronny Sundkvist

22 Gruvan 3 2889 Leif JohanessonTobias Ambjörnsson  Rikie Steen

23 Nobel 3 287 Roland Nilsson Oscar Svensson Håkan Moberg

24 Kasi 4 275 Sebastian Karlsson Robert Karlsson Anders Hörman

25 Almen 1 2764

26 Tegner 4 2762 S-E SvenssonSven Stridsberg Kenneth Johansson

27  Gruvan4 2751

28  Chif 1 2608 Christian Jakobsen Björn Björklund Daniel Borg

29  Almen 2 2587

30  Gruvan 2 2579 Bosse Larsson Peter Wesslund Gert Steen

31  Chif 2 2461 Benny Styffe Bo Nilsson Åke Rask

32  Pollux 2444 Stefan Andersson Kennet Andersson Sune Fridén


Nobelhallen


Norrleden

691 35 Karlskoga

 

Öppettider september


Måndag 11.00-21.00

Tisdag 11.00-21.00

Onsdag 11.00-20.00

Torsdag 11.00-21.00

Fredag 11.00-22.00

Lördag  12.00-16.00

Söndag 12.00-18.00

 

Välkomna

 

FOLLOW US

© Copyright. All Rights Reserved.